null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena B-700-1016-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455469507
MPN:
B-700-1016-002-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$52.63
— You save $27.37

Description

AddOn Ciena B-700-1016-002 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Model:
B-700-1016-002-AO
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose