null
AddOn

AddOn Ciena 130-4905-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455469828
MPN:
130-4905-900-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $590.00
$388.01
— You save $201.99

Description

AddOn Ciena 130-4905-900 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
130-4905-900-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose