null
AddOn

AddOn Calix 100-02611 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged)

UPC:
821455297056
MPN:
100-02611-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $410.00
$269.39
— You save $140.61

Description

AddOn Calix 100-02611 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1550nmRx, 80km, LC, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
View AllClose