null
AddOn

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455297490
MPN:
100-01512-C-BXU-10-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $780.00
$512.65
— You save $267.35

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Calix 100-01512-C-BXU-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
100-01512-C-BXU-10-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose