null
AddOn

AddOn Calix 100-01507 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455297131
MPN:
100-01507-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $310.00
$203.81
— You save $106.19

Description

AddOn Calix 100-01507 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose