null
AddOn

AddOn Calix 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged)

UPC:
821455297100
MPN:
100-01425-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,980.00
$1,300.79
— You save $679.21

Description

AddOn Calix 100-01425 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose