null
AddOn

AddOn Brocade XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455237045
MPN:
XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,900.00
$2,562.14
— You save $1,337.86

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Brocade XBR-4GFC-80KM-5898 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose