null

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419069-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455019115
MPN:
AA1419069-E6-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$81.23
— You save $48.77

Description

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419069-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
AA1419069-E6-AO
Compatibility:

Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5500 Series

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose