null
AddOn

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419051-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-XD SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455152850
MPN:
AA1419051-E6-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.36
— You save $37.64

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419051-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-XD SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Compatibility:
  • Ethernet Routing Switch 8003R Chassis (7RU) - 8630GBR
  • Ethernet Routing Switch 8003R Chassis (7RU) - 8648GBRS
  • Ethernet Routing Switch 8006 Chassis (10RU) - 8630GBR
  • Ethernet Routing Switch 8006 Chassis (10RU) - 8648GBRS<
View AllClose