null
AddOn

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455019320
MPN:
AA1419031-E5-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $450.00
$295.75
— You save $154.25

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419031-E5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • Nortel (now Ciena) ERS 4524GT
  • Nortel (now Ciena) ERS 4524GT-PWR
  • Nortel (now Ciena) ERS 4526FX
  • Nortel (now Ciena) ERS 4526GTX
  • Nortel (now Ciena) ERS 4526GTX-PWR
  • Nortel (now Ciena) ERS 4526T
  • Norte
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Model:
AA1419031-E5-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose