null
AddOn

AddOn Avago Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m)

UPC:
821455627457
MPN:
AFBR-2CAR15Z-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $270.00
$178.08
— You save $91.92

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Avago Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 15m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose