null
AddOn

AddOn Avago AFBR-5710LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

UPC:
821455076996
MPN:
AFBR-5710LZ-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $42.00
$27.63
— You save $14.37

Description

AddOn Avago AFBR-5710LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • Avago Technologies AFBR-5710LZ
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose