null
AddOn

AddOn Avago AFBR-5705APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455076958
MPN:
AFBR-5705APZ-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $42.00
$27.63
— You save $14.37

Description

AddOn Avago AFBR-5705APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • Avago Technologies AFBR-5705APZ
  • MSA Compliant
Product Type:
SFP
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose