null

AddOn Avago AFBR-2CAR25Z Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

UPC:
821455628065
MPN:
AFBR-2CAR25Z-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $390.00
$246.34
— You save $143.66

Description

AddOn Avago AFBR-2CAR25Z Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose