null

AddOn Avago AFBR-2CAR05Z Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

UPC:
821455605844
MPN:
AFBR-2CAR05Z-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $190.00
$122.86
— You save $67.14

Description

AddOn Avago AFBR-2CAR05Z Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose