null

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455664995
MPN:
SFP-1G-DW-1550-AR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $450.00
$280.98
— You save $169.02

Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose