null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1530-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455348475
MPN:
SFP-1G-CW-1530-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $450.00
$295.68
— You save $154.32

Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1530-80 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose