null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455060162
MPN:
AR-SFP-10G-ZR-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,790.00
$3,146.76
— You save $1,643.24

Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • 7050 Data Center Switch - 7050S-52
  • 7050 Data Center Switch - 7050S-64
  • 7050 Series - 7050T-36
  • 7050 Series - 7050T-52
  • 7100 Series - 7120T 10GBASE-T Switch
  • 7100 Series - 7140T 10GBASE
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose