null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-53.33 Channel 34 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455060919
MPN:
SFP-10G-DZ-53.33-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,920.00
$4,730.05
— You save $3,189.95

Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-53.33 Channel 34 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1553.33nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Compatibility:
  • 7050 Data Center Switch - 7050S-52
  • 7050 Data Center Switch - 7050S-64
  • 7050 Series - 7050T-36
  • 7050 Series - 7050T-52
  • 7100 Series - 7120T 10GBASE-T Switch
  • 7100 Series - 7140T 10GBASE-T Switch
  • 7100
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
View AllClose