null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455041147
MPN:
SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,900.00
$3,877.11
— You save $2,022.89

Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-59.79 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1559.79nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Model:
SFP-10G-DW-59.79-AO
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Arista Networks Products:

  • 7048T-A GbE Switch - 7048
  • 7050 Data Center Switch - 7050-64S
  • 7100 Series - 7120T 10GBASE-T Switch
  • 7100 Series - 7124SX Ultra Low Latency Swtch
  • <
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose