null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-CW-1610-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455348598
MPN:
SFP-10G-CW-1610-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $3,500.00
$2,299.33
— You save $1,200.67

Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-CW-1610-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Model:
SFP-10G-CW-1610-40-AO
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose