null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

UPC:
821455722022
MPN:
AOC-S-S-25G-1M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $300.00
$197.24
— You save $102.76

Description

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 25GBase-AOC SFP28 to SFP28 Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose