null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-AOC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m)

UPC:
821455592380
MPN:
CABQSAOC3MAO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $940.00
$617.63
— You save $322.37

Description

AddOn Arista Networks CAB-Q-S-AOC-3M Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Active Optical Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Model:
CAB-Q-S-AOC-3M-AO
View AllClose