null
AddOn

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455073858
MPN:
AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $495.00
$295.73
— You save $199.27

Description

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
  • Multi-Source Agreement Compliant

Arista Switches:

  • 7050 Data Center- 7050S-52
  • 7050 Data Center- 7050S-64
  • 7050 Series - 7050T-36
  • 7050 Series - 7050T-52
  • 7100 Series - 7120T 10GBASE-T<
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose