null

AddOn Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m)

UPC:
821455610299
MPN:
AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,332.50
$831.82
— You save $500.68

Description

AddOn Arista Networks AOC-Q-Q-100G-25M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 25m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose