null
AddOn

AddOn Amer Networks MGBS-GLX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC)

UPC:
821455550090
MPN:
MGBS-GLX70-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.45
— You save $44.55

Description

AddOn Amer Networks MGBS-GLX70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose