null
AddOn

AddOn Allnet ALL4753 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455089903
MPN:
ALL4753-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.39
— You save $37.61

Description

AddOn Allnet ALL4753 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Compatibility:
  • Allnet ALL4753
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose