null
AddOn

AddOn Allied Telesis AT-G8ZX70/1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC)

UPC:
821455078129
MPN:
AT-G8ZX70/1490-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $520.00
$341.65
— You save $178.35

Out of stock

Description

AddOn Allied Telesis AT-G8ZX70/1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, SC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB104-XX - AT-SB4441A
  • SwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB108-XX - AT-SB4441A
Country of Origin:
United States
Product Type:
GBIC
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose