null
AddOn

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia XFP-10G-39DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455449134
MPN:
XFP-10G-39DWD80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,150.00
$4,697.15
— You save $2,452.85

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia XFP-10G-39DWD80 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1546.12nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose