null
AddOn

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

UPC:
821455081617
MPN:
SFP-GIG-LH70-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $130.00
$85.44
— You save $44.56

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-GIG-LH70 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose