null
AddOn

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-GIG-37CWD60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 60km, LC)

UPC:
821455448939
MPN:
SFP-GIG-37CWD60-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$307.50
— You save $160.50

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-GIG-37CWD60 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1370nm, 60km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
View AllClose