null
AddOn

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455044476
MPN:
ISFP-GIG-LH40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $110.00
$72.30
— You save $37.70

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant

Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6855 Ethernet Hardened LAN Switches:

  • OS6855-14
  • OS6855-14D
  • OS6855-U24
  • OS6855-U24D
  • OS6855-U24DL
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose