null

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE05894AA-W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455685037
MPN:
3HE05894AA-W32-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,473.40
$868.38
— You save $605.02

Description

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE05894AA-W32 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose