null
AddOn

AddOn ADVA 61003027 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC)

UPC:
821455599785
MPN:
0061003027-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$307.59
— You save $160.41

Description

AddOn ADVA 61003027 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1610nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose