null

AddOn ADTRAN 1442920G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455886229
MPN:
1442920G2-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $850.00
$509.64
— You save $340.36

Description

AddOn ADTRAN 1442920G2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

ADTRAN TA 5000 Series - 1187025G Multi-Service Access Node

Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose