null
AddOn

AddOn ADTRAN 1442351G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 50km, LC)

UPC:
821455448717
MPN:
1442351G1-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $450.00
$295.76
— You save $154.24

Description

AddOn ADTRAN 1442351G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 50km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA Complaint
View AllClose