null
AddOn

AddOn ADTRAN 1442120G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged) 1442120G1-AO

MPN:
1442120G1-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $320.00
$210.33
— You save $109.67

Out of stock

Description

AddOn ADTRAN 1442120G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC, DOM, Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
SFP
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:
  • MSA Compliant
  • NetVanta 8044M Fiber NTE
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose