null

AddOn ADD-ST-LC-50M6MMF Fiber Optic Duplex Network Patch Cable

UPC:
821455559635
MPN:
ADDSTLC50M6MMF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $86.50
$53.82
— You save $32.68

Out of stock

Description

AddOn ADD-ST-LC-50M6MMF Fiber Optic Duplex Network Patch Cable - 164.04 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Patch Panel, Hub, Switch, Media Converter, Router, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - 1 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Model:
ADD-ST-LC-50M6MMF
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose