null
AddOn

AddOn 9m ST (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455469316
MPN:
ADD-ST-ST-9M6MMF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $27.76
$18.35
— You save $9.41

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 9m ST (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Model:
ADD-ST-ST-9M6MMF
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose