null
AddOn

AddOn 7m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455087411
MPN:
ADD-SC-SC-7M5OM4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $27.00
$17.85
— You save $9.15

Description

AddOn 7m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose