null
AddOn

AddOn 6m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455321263
MPN:
ADD-SC-SC-6M5OM4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $25.50
$16.86
— You save $8.64

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 6m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose