null
AddOn

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMF

MPN:
ADD-LC-LC-5M9SMF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $29.50
$19.43
— You save $10.07

Description

AddOn 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Yellow
Jacket Material:
Low Smoke Zero Halogen
Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose