null
AddOn

AddOn 5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable ADD-LC-FC-5M9SMF

MPN:
ADD-LC-FC-5M9SMF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $18.34
$12.15
— You save $6.19

Description

AddOn 5m FC (Male) to LC (Male) Yellow OS2 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Color:
Yellow
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Model:
ADD-LC-FC-5M9SMF
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose