null

AddOn 50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Aqua OM3 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455495483
MPN:
ADD-24FMPOMPO50M5OM3
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,466.00
$915.17
— You save $550.83

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 50m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Aqua OM3 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose