null
AddOn

AddOn 4-Pack of Citrix EW3P0000142 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

UPC:
821455296653
MPN:
EW3P0000142-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $272.00
$178.78
— You save $93.22

Description

AddOn 4-Pack of Citrix EW3P0000142 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
4
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose