null

AddOn 4 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 100Base-BXD(SC) SMF 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter Switch

UPC:
821455145050
MPN:
ADD-IFMC-BXD-1SC4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,042.80
$618.18
— You save $424.62

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 4 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 100Base-BXD(SC) SMF 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter Switch - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
External
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose