null
AddOn

AddOn 2m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-Strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable

UPC:
821455142288
MPN:
ADD-MPO-6LC2M9SMF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $149.24
$98.18
— You save $51.06

Description

AddOn 2m MPO (Female) to 6xLC (Male) 12-Strand Yellow OS2 Duplex OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Fanout Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Color:
Yellow
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose