null
AddOn

AddOn 25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455082980
MPN:
ADD-SC-LC-25M5OM4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $53.50
$35.25
— You save $18.25

Description

AddOn 25m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
1 Year
Color:
Aqua
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose