null
AddOn

AddOn 20m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455321294
MPN:
ADD-SC-SC-20M5OM4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $46.00
$30.39
— You save $15.61

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 20m SC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
China
Color:
Aqua
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose