null
AddOn

AddOn 20m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455093955
MPN:
ADD-MPOMPO-20M5OM4SM
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $392.28
$257.99
— You save $134.29

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 20m MPO (Male) to MPO (Male) 12-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose